Skip to Content
Department of Premier and Cabinet

Divisions

Contact Details

By phone
Find the number of a specific division or office to contact them directly or call Service Tasmania on 1300 135 513.

Our staff
Use the Tasmanian Government Directory to find staff contact details

Social media
Follow our social media accounts to keep up to date with specific programs and initiatives.

Site A-Z

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

24 results found:

Cabinet Office
Divisions | Corporate and Governance Division | Government Services

Imelda (Mel) Cameron
Divisions | Communities, Sport and Recreation | Programs and services | Tasmanian Honour Roll of Women | Inductees | 2017

Patricia (Aunty Patsy) Cameron
Divisions | Communities, Sport and Recreation | Programs and services | Tasmanian Honour Roll of Women | Inductees | 2006

Enid Campbell AC OBE
Divisions | Communities, Sport and Recreation | Programs and services | Tasmanian Honour Roll of Women | Inductees | 2006

Mollie Campbell-Smith MBE
Divisions | Communities, Sport and Recreation | Programs and services | Tasmanian Honour Roll of Women | Inductees | 2005

Sister Phillipa Chapman
Divisions | Communities, Sport and Recreation | Programs and services | Tasmanian Honour Roll of Women | Inductees | 2013

Linda Clark
Divisions | Communities, Sport and Recreation | Programs and services | Tasmanian Honour Roll of Women | Inductees | 2015

Maureen Clarke
Divisions | Communities, Sport and Recreation | Programs and services | Tasmanian Honour Roll of Women | Inductees | 2015

Judith Cleaver
Divisions | Communities, Sport and Recreation | Programs and services | Tasmanian Honour Roll of Women | Inductees | 2013

Lesley Ann Clementson
Divisions | Communities, Sport and Recreation | Programs and services | Tasmanian Honour Roll of Women | Inductees | 2017

Maida Coaldrake
Divisions | Communities, Sport and Recreation | Programs and services | Tasmanian Honour Roll of Women | Inductees | 2006

Rosemary Coleman
Divisions | Communities, Sport and Recreation | Programs and services | Tasmanian Honour Roll of Women | Inductees | 2015

Congratulatory messages
Divisions | Corporate and Governance Division | Communications and Protocol | State Protocol Office

Contacts
Department

Ros Cornish
Divisions | Communities, Sport and Recreation | Programs and services | Tasmanian Honour Roll of Women | Inductees | 2015

Councils
Divisions | Local Government Division | Local Government Directory

Country Women's Association of Tasmania
Divisions | Communities, Sport and Recreation | Programs and services | Tasmanian Honour Roll of Women | Inductees | 2013

Courier Service
Divisions | Corporate and Governance Division | Properties and Procurement

Anna Crotty
Divisions | Communities, Sport and Recreation | Programs and services | Tasmanian Honour Roll of Women | Inductees | 2013

Aboriginal events calendar
Divisions | Communities, Sport and Recreation | Office of Aboriginal Affairs | Further information and resources

Local Government councillor allowances
Documents | Local Government Division | Councillor Information Sheets & Good Practice Guidelines

Tasmanian Framework for Action on Climate Change
Documents | Tasmanian Climate Change Office | Images


PDF symbol If you are looking for a publication, try our publications search.