Skip to Content
Department of Premier and Cabinet

Divisions

Contact Details

By phone
Find the number of a specific division or office to contact them directly or call Service Tasmania on 1300 135 513.

Our staff
Use the Tasmanian Government Directory to find staff contact details

Social media
Follow our social media accounts to keep up to date with specific programs and initiatives.

Site A-Z

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

11 results found:

Kathryn Barnsley
Divisions | Communities, Sport and Recreation | Programs and services | Tasmanian Honour Roll of Women | Inductees | 2013

Margaret Bartkevicius
Divisions | Communities, Sport and Recreation | Programs and services | Tasmanian Honour Roll of Women | Inductees | 2013

Frances Bender
Divisions | Communities, Sport and Recreation | Programs and services | Tasmanian Honour Roll of Women | Inductees | 2017

Jane Bennett
Divisions | Communities, Sport and Recreation | Programs and services | Tasmanian Honour Roll of Women | Inductees | 2008

Margaret Josephine Bird
Divisions | Communities, Sport and Recreation | Programs and services | Tasmanian Honour Roll of Women | Inductees | 2017

Frances (Fran) Bladel
Divisions | Communities, Sport and Recreation | Programs and services | Tasmanian Honour Roll of Women | Inductees | 2006

Marjorie Alfreda Willis Bligh
Divisions | Communities, Sport and Recreation | Programs and services | Tasmanian Honour Roll of Women | Inductees | 2005

Prudence (Pru) Bonham
Divisions | Communities, Sport and Recreation | Programs and services | Tasmanian Honour Roll of Women | Inductees | 2013

Cynthia Brock
Divisions | Communities, Sport and Recreation | Programs and services | Tasmanian Honour Roll of Women | Inductees | 2017

Hazel (Elaine) Bushby
Divisions | Communities, Sport and Recreation | Programs and services | Tasmanian Honour Roll of Women | Inductees | 2017

By-law directory
Divisions | Local Government Division


PDF symbol If you are looking for a publication, try our publications search.